Pulte was to purchase the lots and construct the homes in three phases, which roughly corresponded with the five phases in the PUD Agreement. Once you have your activation code, you can activate your account here: https://chelseafs.aegon.co.uk/activation You can also read the documentation to learn about Wordfence's blocking tools, or visit wordfence.com to learn more about Wordfence. And the best part of all, documents in their CrowdSourced Library are FREE! We wish them all the best. Plaintiff contended that this calculation was consistent with the plain language of MCL 600.6013(8), which allows interest on a money judgment and provides: Except as otherwise provided in subsections (5) and (7) and subject to subsection (13), for complaints filed on or after January 1, 1987, interest on a money judgment recovered in a civil action is calculated at 6-month intervals from the date of filing the complaint at a rate of interest equal to 1% plus the average interest rate paid at auctions of 5-year United States treasury notes during the 6 months immediately preceding July 1 and January 1, as certified by the state treasurer, and compounded annually, according to this section. Clearly, the terms timely manner, as used in Part B, indicate an intent to provide water services, not at a certain date or instantaneously, but to provide them in an amount of time that would not delay approvals or interfere with plaintiff's development. Great for people who enjoy a challenge.